1. o 5 wczoraj kasia słuchała muzyki a nataniel tańczyl
2. ppodczas gdy szymon robił zadanie zasnął
3. najpierw zaprojektowałam zaproszenia a nastepnie je wydrukowałam
4. bratek byl u dentysty wczoraj, bo bolał go ząb
5. mateusz właśnie pocałował Klaudie

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T20:00:30+01:00
1. About 5 yesterday Kasia listened to music and danced Nathaniel.
2. While doing the task fell asleep Szymon.
3. First designed the invitations and then be printed.
4. Pansy was at the dentist yesterday, he hurt his tooth.
5. Mateusz just kissed Claudia.
2010-03-16T20:00:49+01:00
1. About 5 yesterdayKasia listened to music and Nataniel danced
2.Szymon sleeped when make a homework .
3.first designed the invitations and then I was printed
4.Bartek was at the dentist yesterday, because hurt his tooth
5.Mateusz just kissed Claudia