Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T20:08:47+01:00
Im going to go to cinema
Im going to wash the dishes
Im going to do homework
Im going to play computer games
Im going to watch football match in TV
Im going to ride a bike
Im going to go to Pub and eat pizza
Im going to go on birthday party my friend.
Im going to help my mum with do cake
Im going to go shopping
3 5 3
2010-03-16T20:10:58+01:00
He is going to become a firefighter.
She is goping to make a reservation.
He is going to become a vegetarioan.
They are going to send invitations.
I'm going to visit my friend.
I'm going to meet my new boss.
They are going to clean the house.
She is going to buy some suncream.
She isn't going to buy an umbrella.
I'm going to decorate my house.
1 1 1