Popraw zadania wstawiając the proszę o pomoc
now enter phone number
here s phone and that s number
dial area code
international code for belgium 0032
area code for brussels is 02
dominic is from switzerland and carl is from usa
steve is on right in photo
i can t find light switch
a i co to znaczy skrót 2da i dnt i 4get

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T16:31:44+01:00
Now enter the phone number
here's the phone and that's numbers
dial area the code
the international code for belgium 0032
the area code for brussels
dominic is from the switzerland and carl is from the usa
stevie is on right on the photo
i can't find the light switch

coś takiego ale tych skrótów to nie wiem.
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T16:32:49+01:00
Now enter THE phone number
here's THE phone and that s number
THE dial area code
THE international code for belgium 0032
area code for THE brussels is 02
dominic is from switzerland and carl is from THE usa
steve is on THE right in photo
i can t find THE light switch
a i co to znaczy skrót 2da i dnt i 4get(for get- do uzyskania)
3 3 3
2009-10-26T16:35:37+01:00
Now enter The phone number
here's The phone and that s number
The dial area code
The international code for belgium Is 0032
area code for The brussels is 02
dominic is from switzerland and carl is from The usa
steve is on The right in photo
i can t find The light switch
6 4 6