Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T21:05:43+01:00
My favourite garments are a jeans and I like T-shirt.I don't like tracksuits and strapped blouses. the most I like blue, green and purple T-shirti.I like of the plimsoll but I don't like the high-heeled shoes.
2010-03-16T21:05:57+01:00
My favourite pieces of clothing this jeansy and the blouse.I do not like track-suits and blouses on straps.I the most like blue,green and purple blouses.I like gym shoes but I do not like on heels shoes.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T21:07:51+01:00
My favourite clothes is jeans and top. i dont like dres and tops on straps. I very like blue,green,iolet tops.I like sneakers but i dont like high heels.

prosze dasz naj? ja zrobiłam sama uczciwie bez translatora
2 1 2