Przetłumacz na język angielski!!!!
-Cześć
-Cześć
-Czy chciałbyś pojechać z nami w ten weekend do Krakowa?
-Dzięki, z przyjemnością ale niestety nie mam pieniędzy. Rozumiesz?
-Ile Ci potrzeba? Pożyczę Ci :)
-Nie, dziękuję. Może wybierzemy się za 2 tygodnie? Wtedy będę mogła. Będzie świetna zabawa!
-Świetny pomysł!
-Jesteśmy w kontakcie. Pa.
-Pa

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-16T21:17:12+01:00
Translate into English!!
-Hi
-Hi
-Would you like to go with us this weekend to Krakow?
-Thanks, I am pleased but unfortunately I have no money. Do you understand?
-How much you need? Lend you:)
-No, thank you. May choose in 2 weeks? Then I could. It will be great fun!
-Great idea!
-We are in contact. Pa.
-Pa

mam na dzieje że pomogłam =]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T21:17:59+01:00
-Hi
-Hi
-Would you like to go with us this weekend to Krakow?
-Thanks, I am pleased but unfortunately I have no money. Do you understand?
-How much you need? Lend you:)
-No, thank you. May choose in 2 weeks? Then I could. It will be great fun!
-Great idea!
-We are in contact. Pa.
-Pa


Myśle że pomogłam.;))
2010-03-16T21:18:37+01:00
-Hi
-Hi
-Would you like to go with us this weekend to Krakow?
-Thanks, I am pleased but unfortunately I have no money. Do you understand?
-How much you need? Lend you:)
-No, thank you. May choose in 2 weeks? Then I could. It will be great fun!
-Great idea!
-We are in contact. gooedbye
-Goodbye

a i zamiast pa jest dowidzenia ostatnie ;))
pozdrawiam tuskax333 ;!