Potrzebuje żeby ktoś mi to przełumaczył na angileksi z góry dzięki;);)

Droga...
Jestem teraz w Egipcie. Jest tutaj ciepło. Albo nie. Jest tu gorąco!
Dobrze się bawię i nawet nieźle dogaduje z innymi. :) Wczoraj byłam zwiedzać piramidy (wiedziałaś że są trójkątne i duże??) , a jutro jadę nad Nil. Poznałam kilku naprawdę fajnych (ładnych) chłopaków. Szkoda że cie tu ze mną nie ma
Ściskam i całuje ...
Ps Jak wróce to pokaże ci ich na facebooku

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-16T22:05:21+01:00
Way ... m now in Egypt. It is warm here. Or not. hot in here! A good time, and even bad dogaduje with others. :) Yesterday I visited the pyramids (did you know that they are triangular and large?), And tomorrow m going to the Nile. I met some really cool (nice) guys. It is a pity that you here with me there is no shake and kisses ... Ps I return it will show you them on Facebook
2010-03-16T22:11:12+01:00
My Dear
I'm in Egypt now. There is warm or no there is extremaly hot! I've got good fun and even I can talk with others peoples. Yesterday I've been watching pyramids (You know that it's triangle and huge?), and tommorow i'll go over Nil. I met few really cool( handsome) guys. What a pitty You can't be with Me here.

Best wishes