Musze opisac jakies ulubione miejsce(np.pokoj oczywiscie jak macie jakies ciekawsze pomysly to napiszcie)po angielsku..
mozna zaczac tak:
my favourite place is the ...(i tu wymyslec jakies miejsce czesci domu).ze jest piekny np.i takie tam rozne.
pzdr:*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-17T11:41:04+01:00
Po Angielsku :
My favorite place in the house is my room. There's beautiful. It is spacious and has a large window. It is my favorite color namely blue. The furniture is white, so match the walls. In it, I can calm down and talk peace with all. I can forget it for my troubles. At home, unless there is no better place for me than my room.



Po polsku :
Moim ulubionym miejscem w domu jest mój pokój . Jest tam pięknie . Jest przestrzenny i ma duże okno . Jest w moim ulubionym kolorze a mianowicie w błękitnym . Meble są biale , więc pasują do ścian . W nim mogę sie wyciszyć i na spokojnie ze wszystkimi pogadać . Mogę w nim zapomnieć o moich kłopotach . W domu chyba nie ma lepszego miejsca dla mnie niż mój pokój .



Sorka jak jest zakrótko xD
3 4 3
2010-03-17T11:45:07+01:00
Mój pokój.

My favourite place in the house is my room. I love stay in my room. I have in my room yellow walls, desk where I do my homework and is my computer, I have a big cupboard and small cupboard. I have 3 shelves on which are books. A lager shelve is my Hi-Fi. In room is a big bed.

I love my room. Always I can learn and relax.

1 5 1