Bardzo proszę o pomoc!! muszę przetłumaczyć tekst na język angielski;) dziekuje;* jestem początkująca!!

na tym obrazku widzę kobietę i mężczyznę. są małżeństwem.są bardzo szczęśliwi.chłopak siedzi na kanapie i pije piwo a kobieta na fotelu i trzyma w ręce kieliszek białego wina.Mężczyzna jest bardzo przystojny ma piękne czarne kręcone włosy. ubrany jest w elegancką koszule i niebieskie dżinsy.wpatruje się w kobietę siedzącą na przeciwko niego jak i chyba myśli ze bardzo ładnie wygląda gdyż jest ubrana w niebieską bluzkę która pasuje do jej blond włosów i biała spódnicę do kolan. ich pokój jest duży w kolorze szarym i beżowym na ścianach namalowane są kwiaty. na stoliku stoi lampa oraz wazon z kwiatami.na półce leży piękny obraz.światło wpadające przez okno rozświetla ich zakochane twarze.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T12:58:04+01:00
At this picture I see a man and woman. are very boys sits on the couch and drink beer and the woman in an armchair and holding a glass of white hands wina.Mężczyzna is very handsome to beautiful black curly hair. is dressed in an elegant shirt and blue dżinsy.wpatruje a woman sitting opposite him and probably thought of it looks very nice because it is dressed in a blue shirt that matches her blond hair and a white skirt to the knee. the room is big in gray and beige walls are painted flowers. standing on a table lamp and vase from the shelf is a beautiful kwiatami.na obraz coming through the window lights up their faces in love.
2010-03-17T12:59:20+01:00
In this picture I can see the woman and the man. are a marriage. are very happy. the boy is sitting on the sofa and a beer but a woman are drinking on the armchair and he is keeping the glass of the white wine in the hand. The man is very handsome has the beautiful black curly hair. is dressed into elegant shirts and the blue jeans. is fixing his eyes on the sitting woman on against of it as well as probably thinks around very much he looks nice because she is dressed in the blue blouse which fits her blonde hair and white knee-length skirt. the their room is great in the grey and beige colour on walls flowers are painted. on the table a lamp and a vase are standing with flowers. an excellent image lies on the shelf. the falling lighting out of the window is lightening their in love faces up.

tłumacz sobie na : translatica.pl
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T13:06:14+01:00
On this picture i see woman and man. They are married. They are very happy. Boy sitting on sofa and drink beer and woman hold in hand glass of white wine. The man is very handsome, he have beauty black spiral hairs. He wearing elegant shirt and blue jeans. Hes looking for woman and think shes very preety because she wearing blue blouse which fits to her blond hairs and white shirt to kness. Their room is big in gray colour and beige and on the wall sre painted flowers. On the table is lamp and vase with flowers. On the shelf is beautifull image. The light entering from the window is illuminate their in love faces.