Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T18:01:56+01:00
Dear Anna,

How are you? I haven't seen you for ages! I am fine and I have a lot of free time recently so I go to the cinema from time to time. Yesterday I saw a wonderful movie! You definetely must see it! The title of the movie is "Who killed Sarah?" and it's a comedy. It tells the story of a young girl who is in love with a boy from her school but he doesn't even know her! Additionaly he has already got a dreadful girlfriend! It is very funny and romantic! In the end they kiss and live happily ever after. If you want we can meet and watch it together. What do you think about it?
Keep in touch,
Kisses,
XYZ
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T18:25:15+01:00
Hi Ann,
I wanted to recommend you a film which I was watching two days ago. That was "Bad boys". It's great film! I know that you like comedies, so I thought about you. This film is full of action. I can write you something what's going on there. So this is about two black policemen. They have to find and protect white woman, whos was a witness in a murder. They must find the killer. At the top of film there is few incompatibilities, beacuse woman wants to talk with concrete man and he isn't then at the police station. Second man have to impresonate this first. That's really crazy film! I think that you will like it, beacuse it the same crazy like you :)
Please write to me, when you will watch it,
Love,
XYZ.