Przetłumacz zdania na język angielski:
1. Nie było jej wczoraj w szkole
2. Dwa dni temu obejrzałem interesujący film
3. Dwa dni temu o godzinie siódmej padał deszcz
4. Podczas gdy ja się uczyłem mój brat grał na gitarze

Proszęę...pomocy ;((

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T14:57:42+01:00
1.She was not at school yesterday
2.Two days ago I watched an interesting movie
3Two days ago at seven in the rain falls
4While I was taught my brother played guitar
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T15:02:43+01:00
1.She wasn't at school yesterday.
2. I watched interesting movie two days ago.
3.Two days ago at 7 o'clock it was raining.
4.While I was taught, my brother played guitar.

Mam nadzieję ,że pomogłam. Uwielbiam angielski.