1.jak jest z kont pohodze
2.jak jest ile mam lat
3.jak jest powiedziec komus co potrafie robic a co nie potrafie robic
4.jak jest zamuwic jedzenie w restoracji
5.jak jest zapyttaco godzine i odpowiedziec na to pytanie
6.jak jest napisac sms lub e-mail pocztuwke do rodziny lub pryjaciul

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T15:06:20+01:00
1.jak jest z kont pohodze
Where are you from?/ Where do you come from?
I'm from..../ I come from....
2.jak jest ile mam lat
How old are you?
I'm ......years old.
3.jak jest powiedziec komus co potrafie robic a co nie potrafie robic
I can play tennis but I can't play the piano.
4.jak jest zamuwic jedzenie w restoracji
I'll have vegetarian lasagne for the main course and ice-cream with fruit for the dessert.
5.jak jest zapyttaco godzine i odpowiedziec na to pytanie
What's the time? / what time is is?
It's five o'clock/ It's half past five ...
6.jak jest napisac sms lub e-mail pocztuwke do rodziny lub pryjaciul
Text your family or friends or send an email to your family or firends.
2010-03-17T15:07:25+01:00
1. I come from...
2. I am ... years old.
3. I can ...
I can't...
4. I'd like...
5. - What time it is?
- It's 3 o'clockjak
6. text / send a postcard or e-mail to your family or friends
2010-03-17T15:19:56+01:00
1. I come around.
2. I have ...(wpisz ile lat np. six) years .
3. I am able to do / I am not able to do.
4. To order the food in the restaurant.
5. What time is it? / there is an hour (np. seven)
6. To write sms or the e-mail, postcard to the family and friends.