Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T15:22:00+01:00
It was a fantastic holiday. First I was in America, where I saw White House and Statue of Liberty. It was amazing!
I was in China too. It's really big country! China have rich history. I was in museum of kites and on Great Wall of China.
At the end of my holiday, I was in France. It's the most romantic place in the world! I saw Arc de Triomphe and Eiffel Tower.
6 4 6
2010-03-17T15:30:29+01:00
Pewnego letniego dnia wyszłam na spacer. Po drodze weszłam do sklepu i kupiłam kupon LOTTO. Następnego dnia sprawdziłam kupon i nie mogłam uwierzyć: WYGRAŁAM 5 MILIONÓW ZŁOTYCH!!! Zaraz powiedziałam o tym mamie. Postanowiłyśmy, że za te pieniądze pojedziemy na wycieczkę do Grecji. W Grecji było cudownie. To była najlepsza wycieczka w moim życiu.
8 3 8