Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:10:53+01:00
My neighbors are cool .
I can always borrow something from them .
They do not become frustrated when I play loud music .
My neighbors often talk with me on any subject .
They are always smiling and when the therefor, see immediately improves my mood .
They are never wrong about me not talking .

these are the best neighbors . !!
2 1 2
2010-03-17T16:10:56+01:00
My neighbours live by me.it is large family,they have two children.
they are nice and cultural.with time help for them when have the heavy shopping.I like to entertain sie with their children. often are going to us into the visit
1 1 1