Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:02:59+01:00
1.Does he play tennis?
No, he doesn't
2.Do you do homework?
Yes, i do
3.Does she wash the dishes?
No, she doesn't
4.Do they play football?
Yes, they do
5.Do your mum go to church?
Yes, she do
6.Does she play the quitar?
No, she doesn't
7.Do we study English?
Yes, we do
8.Does he play computer games?
Yes, he does
9.Does he go shopping?
No, he doesn't
10.Do you ride a bike?
Yes, i do
11.Does he go fishing?
No, he doesn't
12.Does he destroy the door?
Yes, he does
13.Do they go on computer lesson?
Yes, they do
14.Do you help your brother with homework?
No, i don't
15.Does she go on birthday party?
Yes, she does

Myśle że sie podoba :)

0,0
2 4 2
2010-03-17T16:13:21+01:00
1. Does Annie's dad cook ?
Yes , he does .

2. Do You go to the cinema ?
No , I don't .

3. Does he sing every morning ?
No , He doesn't .

4. Does she play computer game ?
Yes , she does .

5. Do you and your sister play the guitar ?
Yes , we do .

6. Does she like apple ?
Yes, she does .

7. Do we go to sleep late?
No , wo don't

8. Do your parents go shopping together?
No , they don't .

9. Do you go to school ?
Yes , I do .

10. Does he like wash the dishes ?
No, he doesn't .

11. Do we like go to church ?
No , we don't .

12. Do they like eat breakfast ?
yes , they do .

13. Does she tall to her brother ?
no , she doesn't .

14. Does she get up later ?
no , she doesn't .

15. Do you like do your homework ?
no , I don't .

mam nadzieje ze pomogłam . ; )

1 5 1