Przetłumacz zdania na j.angielski.

1.Czy znasz jakichś współczesnych badaczy?
2.Aby dostać się do centrum musisz przejść przez most.
3.On lubi przygody i podróże eksperymentalne.
4.Samolot właśnie przyleciał.
5.Te zawody są dziwne,gdyż nie mają własnych reguł.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T15:53:14+01:00
1.Is the you know some contemporary scholars?
2.Aby get to the center you have to go over the bridge.
3.On loved adventure and experimental travel.
4.Samolot just arrived.
5.Te games are strange, since they do not have their own rules.
6 1 6
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T15:59:13+01:00
1. Do you know any of the present researchers?
2. If you want to get to downtown you need to cross the bridge.
3. He likes adventures and experimental travels.
4. The plane has just landed/ come.
5. These competitions are weird, because they don't have their own rules.
2010-03-17T16:02:32+01:00
1.Is the you know some contemporary scholars?
2. get to the center you have to go over the bridge.
3.On likes adventure and travel experiment.
4.plane just arrived.
5.Te games are strange, since they do not have their own rules.