Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:00:41+01:00
On the computer we can:
1. play games
2. surf on the internet
3. chatting online
4. download files
5. watch films
6. write a blog
7. send a messages
8. log onto e-mail account
1 5 1
2010-03-17T16:00:58+01:00
Things what we can do on a computers:
1.We can chat on-line
2.We can play computer games
3.We can send emails
4.We can listen to music
5. We can surf the net
2 5 2