Odpowiedz na pytania:

1. Which is the biggest lake on Poland?
2. Which is the longest river on Poland?
3. Who is the tallest person in your class?
4. Who is the youngest person in your family?
5. What is the funniest programme on television?
6. What is the name of the more popular music group in Poland?.

Możecie wymyślic imiona itp tylko proszę o jakiś wzór do tego. :)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Most
  • Początkujący
2010-03-17T16:10:21+01:00
1. Jakie jest największe jezioro w Polsce.The biggest lake in Poland is (tutaj piszesz te jezioro największe)
2.Jaka jest najdłuższa rzeka w Polsce.The longest river in Poland is (tutaj wpisujesz tą rzekę jest to chyba Wisła)
3. Kto jest największy w twojej klasie.The talles person in my class is (wpisujesz tutaj tą osobę)
4.Kto jest najmłodszy w twojej rodzinie.The youngest person in my family is (np.sister)
5.Jakie jest najśmieszniejszy program w telewizji.The funniest programme on televison is (wpisujesz ten program )
6.Jaka jest popularniejsza grupa muzyczna w Polsce.More popular group music in Poland is (np.Fell)

w 100 % jest dobrze
2010-03-17T16:14:10+01:00
1.The buggest lake in poland is Mamry
.2.The longest river on Poland is Vistula - najdłuższa rzeka
3. The tallest person in my class is Kamil - najwyższy człowiek w twojej klasie
4.The youngest person in my family is Jacek - najmłodszy członek rodziny
5 The funniest programm on television is Szymon Majewski Show
6. The most popular music group in Poland is Feel

2010-03-17T16:15:11+01:00
1.The largest lake in Poland is Śniardwu.
2.The longest river in Poland is the Vistula.
3.The highest person in my class is Alexander.
4.In my family, the youngest person is my brother.
5.This is a program where you can laugh a lot.
6.The name of the most popular music groups in Poland is a Virgin.