Proszę o napisanie jek to się czyta. CZYTA, a nie co to ZNACZY!!!

I'm just a little bit caught in the middle
Life is a maze and love is a riddle
I don't know where to go I can't do it alone I've tried
And I don't know why

I'm just a little girl lost in the moment
I'm so scared but I don't show it
I can't figure it out
It's bringing me down I know
I've got to let it go
And just enjoy the show

The sun is hot
In the sky
Just like a giant spotlight
The people follow the sign
And synchronize in time
It's a joke
Nobody knows
They've got a ticket to that show
Yeah




HELP!!!!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T16:24:22+01:00
Ajm dżust a litl bit kołt in de midl
Lajf is a mejz end lof is a ridl
Aj don't noł łer tu goł aj ken't du it alołn ajv trajd
End aj don't noł łaj

Ajm dżust a litl gerl lost in de moment
Ajm soł skerd bat aj don't szoł it
Aj ken't figur it ałt
It's błringing mi dałn aj noł
Ajv got tu let it goł
End dżast endżoj de szoł

De san is hat
In de skaj
Dżast lajk dżajent spotlajt
De pipul foloł de sidżn
End synchroniz in tajm
It's a dżołk
Nobady nołs
Dejv got a tiket to dat szoł
jea


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:30:04+01:00
Ajm dżast e lityl bit kałt yn de midyl.
Lajf ys e mejz end low ys e rydl.
Aj dont noł łer tu goł Aj kent du it alon Ajw czrajd.
End aj dont noł łaj.

Ajm dżast e lityl gerl lost yn de moment.
Ajm soł skerd bat aj dont szoł yt.
Aj kent figyr yt ałt.
Yts bryning mi dałn aj noł.
Ajw got tu let yt goł.
End dżast endżoj de szoł.

De san ys hot
Yn de skaj
Dżast lajk e dżajnt spotlajt
De pipyl foloł de syng
End synkronajz yn de tajm
Yts a dżołk
Niłbady nołs
Dejve got E tiket tu dat szoł
Jea!
Nie ma za co :)