Proszę o dokończenie poniższych zdań jest to 2 okres warunkowy

1 if you found 500zł in the street.............
2if you could live anywhere in the world
3if you saw someone attacking an old man in the street..............
4if you didnt have to go to school....................
5if you could choose any job you wanted ...........
6if you borrowed a friend is mp3 palyer and accidentally broke it.................
7if you saw someone in your class cheating in an exam..........

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T16:52:31+01:00
1 if you found 500zł in the street you would buy a new selfphone
2if you could live anywhere in the world you would live in the canadian mountains
3if you saw someone attacking an old man in the street you would phone to police
4if you didnt have to go to school you would be very happy
5if you could choose any job you wanted you would be a policeman
6if you borrowed a friend is mp3 palyer and accidentally broke it you would lose friend
7if you saw someone in your class cheating in an exam you would tell about it to the teacher
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:56:14+01:00
1. if you found 500zł in the street, you would buy new shoes.
2. if you could live anywhere in the world, you would live in Spain
3. if you saw someone attacking an old man in the street, you would help this old man.
4. if you didnt have to go to school, you would sleep long.
5. if you could choose any job you wanted, you would be a singer.
6. if you borrowed a friend is mp3 palyer and accidentally broke it, you would buy a new one.
7. if you saw someone in your class cheating in an exam, you wouldn't tell teacher about it
2010-03-17T16:59:51+01:00
1 if you found 500zł in the street.............I would go for a trip around the world.
2if you could live anywhere in the world I would live in <jakie miasto chcesz;>
3if you saw someone attacking an old man in the street..............you would help him or call the police
4if you didnt have to go to school....................I would go to the cinema for all day
5if you could choose any job you wanted ...........I would choose <jaką chcesz prace> np. vet
6if you borrowed a friend is mp3 palyer and accidentally broke it.................I would forgive him and collect money for new mp3
7if you saw someone in your class cheating in an exam..........I would cheat with him ;p

myśle ze jest ok;]