Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T16:57:45+01:00
Yogurt pudding with peach souce

Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
- mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
- add whipped whites by white
- In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
- Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
- Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce


Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
add whipped whites by white
In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce



Ingredient for pudding :
& 4 natural yoghurt
& 100 g. Sugar
& 3 eggs

Ingredient's for sauce :
& 4 spoon for peach jam
& 1 peach in sugar
& 100 ml. (1/2 glass) lemon juice

preparation
mix yoghurt , sugar and yolk from egg for uniform cram
add whipped whites by white
In big form heat up sugar on the carmel and pour finished mass . Put to hot oven and bake on the steam .Mass is ready after 45 minute .
Take out with oven and leave to become cool .When mass become cool ,put her to refrigerator .
Heat up peach jam with orange juice . When hi dissolve , add cat peach in sugar . Pout cold pudding warm peach sauce
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T16:59:20+01:00
Strawberry Chocolate Mousse Cake


Yield: 12 servings.

1 cup chocolate cookie or chocolate graham cracker crumbs
3 tablespoons melted butter or margarine
2 pint baskets California strawberries, stemmed and halved
2 cups (12 ounces) semisweet chocolate chips
1/2 cup water
2 tablespoons light corn syrup
2 1/2 cups whipping cream, divided
1 tablespoon sugar

In bowl, mix crumbs and butter to blend thoroughly. Press evenly onto bottom of 9-inch springform or cheesecake pan. Stand strawberry halves, touching, side-by-side, pointed ends up with cuts sides against side of pan. Set aside.

Place chocolate chips in blender container. In small saucepan over medium heat, mix water and corn syrup; bring to boil and simmer 1 minute. Immediately pour over chocolate chips and blend until smooth. Cool to room temperature.

Meanwhile, in large mixer bowl, beat 1 1/2 cups of the cream to form stiff peaks. With rubber spatula, fold cooled chocolate into whipped cream to blend thoroughly. Pour into prepared pan; level top. (Points of strawberries might extend above chocolate mixture.) Cover and refrigerate 4 to 24 hours.

Up to 2 hours before serving, in medium mixer bowl, beat remaining one cup cream to form soft peaks. Add sugar; beat to form stiff peaks. Remove side of pan; place cake on serving plate. Using a Pastry Bag with a star tip pipe or dollop whipped cream onto top of cake. Arrange remaining halved strawberries on whipped cream. To serve, cut into wedges with knife, wiping blade between cuts.

Myślę że pomogłam to jest przepis na ciastko z truskawkami = )
1 5 1
2010-03-17T17:01:06+01:00
Recipe for pancke.
Ingredient's:
- a half glass of milk
- 2 glasses of sugar
- 1 egg
- pinch of sal
- 1 fullspoons of sugar

Things:
- pot
- blender
- plate

We have to do a cake, then mix it and next pour the cake into the frying pan.

Mam nadzieje że pomogłam ;))