Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-17T17:12:11+01:00
1. yesterday my parents were at work.
2. last Friday, my colleagues were not in school.
3. Yesterday my mom was at home.
4. Yesterday her brother was in the cinema.
5. last Tuesday I was not busy
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T17:12:28+01:00
Yesterday my parents were at work.
on last Friday my friends weren't at school.
yesterday my mum was at home.
yesterday for her the brother was at the cinema
on last Tuesday I wasn't absorbed