Przetłumacz Zdania 1 Moja mama jest wyższa niż mój tata. 2Mój sąsiad jest niższy niż jego wujek. 3Jej ciocia ma najdziwniejszą fryzurę w rodzinie. 4 Mój samochód jest szybszy niż samochód mojego przyjaciela.5 Jego włosy są bardziej czerwone niż mój plecak. 6 Ten chłopiec jest najmniejszy ze wszystkich w klasie. 7 moja koleżanka z czerwonymi policzkami jest ładniejsza od kolegi z przekłutym nosem i ogoloną głową. 8 Zeszyt Adama jest lepszy niż Kasi. 9 Książka Tomka jest gorsza niż książka Michała. 10 Jego rowery są najlepsze w mieście 11 Domek dziewczynek jest najgorzszy w przedszkolu 12 Krótkie włosy są bardziej popularne niż długie włosy. 13 Ludzie na południu mają jaśniejsze twarze niż ludzie na północy 14 Mężczyźni mają zazwyczaj większe nosy niż kobiety.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T17:26:20+01:00
1 My mom is more than my dad.
2 My neighbor is less than his uncle.
3Jej aunt has the strangest hair in the family.
4 my car is faster than the car of my friend.
5 his hair is redder than moj rucksack.
6 This boy is the smallest of all in the classroom.
7 my friend with red cheeks is prettier than the friend with the pierced nose and the haircut shaven off
8 Adam's notebook is better than for Kasia.
9 Tomek's book is worse than Michał's book.
10 his bicycles are best at the city
11 the house of girls is worst at the nursery school
12 short hair is more popular than the long hair.
13 people in the South have bright faces than people in the North
14 men usually have bigger noses than women.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T17:31:13+01:00
1. My mother is taller than my father.
2. My neighbour is shorter than his uncle.
3. Her aunt had strange hairstyle in family.
4.My car is faster than my friend .
5. His hair are very red than my bag.
6. This boy is tallest from everyone in the class.
7. My friend whit red cheeks is preety from frind with translate nose and shave head.
8. Adam's copy is better than Kasi.
9. Thomas book is worse than Michals book.
10. His bicycles are best in the city.
11. Girls house is worts in playschool.
12. Short hair are more popular than long hair.
13. People in the South have bright. faces than pepole in the North.
14. Men had usually bigger noeses than women.

Mam nadzieje że pomogłam ;))
2010-03-17T17:34:27+01:00
1. My mother is taller than my father.
2. My neighbour is shorter than his uncle.
3. Her aunt has the strangest haircut in family.
4. My car is faster than my friend's car.
5. His hair is/are more red than my bag. (nie jestem pewna czy to jest dobrze)
6. This boy is the smallest of all in class.
7. My friend with red cheeks is prettier than my friend with punctured nose and shaven head.
8. Adam's notebook is better than Kasia's notebook.
9. Tomek's book is worse than Michał's book.
10. His bikes are the best in the city.
11. Girls house is the worst in the kindergarten.
12. Short hair is/are more popular than long hair.
13. People in the south have lighter faces than people in the north.
14. Men have usually bigger noses than women

Sądzę że jest wszystko dobrze. ;)