Powiedz koledze :

1.Że życie nastolatka jest trudniejsze niż życie dorosłego.
2.Że wczoraj kupiłeś tanszy telewizor niż on.
3.Że niezgadzasz się że język chinski jest łatwiejszy od angielskigo.
4.Że podróżowanie autostopem jest bardziej niebezpieczne niż lot samolotem.
5.Że spotkałes naj zabawniejszą dziewczynę jaką kolwiek znałeś.


Proszę o Pomoc :) zadanie po Angielsku :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T17:36:30+01:00
1.That force a teenager is harder than adult life.
2.that yesterday bought cheaper than a TV.
3.that declining in the chinese language is easier than angielskigo.
4.that traveling hitchhiking is more dangerous than an airplane.
5.that the most fun a girl you met any of you knew that.
2 4 2
2010-03-17T17:40:04+01:00
1.the life of the teenager is more difficult than the life of the adult .
2.yesterday you bought tanszy the TV set than he.
3.you not-agree that tongue china is simpler from anglish.
4.hitch-hiking is more dangerous than the flight with aeroplane .
5.spotkałes naj funnier girl which kolwiek you knew
1 5 1