Pomożecie??
Wstaw odpowiednie przyimki:

1.I 'll tell you ....... my cousin .....the USA.

2.The food......your dog is ..... the table.......the kitchen.

3.He always goes........work......taxi.

4.Go .... me ..... the cinema......7.30.

5.We often go.....the seaside.....July but.....winter we spend our free time.... the mountains.


??Jak by ktos wiedział to wielkie dzięki. ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T18:15:41+01:00
1.that /to
2.that/on/in
3.to/by
4.with/to/at
5.at/on/in/in
2009-10-26T18:15:52+01:00
1.I 'll tell you ..of..... my cousin .from....the USA.

2.The food.for.....your dog is on..... the table..in.....the kitchen.

3.He always goes..to......work...by...taxi.

4.Go with.... me .to.... the cinema..at....7.30.

5.We often go...to..the seaside..at...July but..at...winter we spend our free time..in.. the mountains.
Tlumaczenie
1Powiem ci o moim kuzynie z Usa
2Jedzenie dla twego psa jest na stole w kuchni
3On zawsze "jedzie" do pracy taksowką
4CHodź ze mna do kina o 7.30
5My często jedziemy na wybrzeze w lipcu ale w ziemie spedzamy swoj wolny cza w gorach .