Przetłumaczy to muszę na anglika ........ help mee...

-dzień dobry
-dzień dobry
-zadam ci teraz parę pytań
-dobrze
-Więc jak wyglądał sprawca?
-miał ok. 180 wzrostu, ciemne włosy, grubszej postury, był ubrany w ciemne, dresowe spodnie, czarną dresową bluzę i buty sportowe
-a może zauważyłaś jakies znaki szczególne
- tak, miał na twarzy duza blizne, więcej nic nie widziałm
- bardzo ci dziękuje, dzięki twoim zeznaniom złapiemy sprawcę
-nie ma za co, cieszę sie że mogłam pomuc
-dowidzenia
-dowidzenia

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T18:05:54+01:00
-Good morning!
-Good morning!
-I ask you now some questions
-Well
-So he looked like the perpetrator?
-He was approximately 180-growth, dark hair, thick in stature, he was dressed in dark trousers, shirt, sweatshirt and a black shirt sports shoes
and maybe you noticed have any distinguishing marks.
-Yes, he had a big facial scars, nothing anymore
-Thank you very much, thanks to your testimony'll catch the offender.
-Not at all, I am glad that I could help.
-Bye.
-Bye.
PS.Chyba mam dobrze ale nie jestem pewna!
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T18:06:22+01:00
-Good morning.
-Good morning.
-Can I ask you few questions?
-Sure.
-How look the guilty part?
-He have around 180cm of height, dark hairs, a little fatt, he wear dark, sport pants, black sport blouse, and sport shoes.
-Did you saw anything special?
-Yes he have big scar on his face, i didnt saw anything else.
-Thank you very much, with your testimony we will catch him.
-No problem, im happy i can help.
-Good bye.
-Good bye.