Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T18:06:19+01:00
My volleyball match is about 2 o'clokc
Lin plays basketball
2010-03-17T18:08:39+01:00
Mój mecz siatkówki jest o drugiej godzinie - My game of volleyball is the second time.

Lin gra w koszykówke - Lin playing basketball.

machać - wave
żąglować - ;/
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T18:08:54+01:00
My volleball match it's at two o'clock

Lin plays basketball


wave

sail


dzsz naj?