Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T18:41:01+01:00
Phone Sony ericson W995 For sale !!!
I need sell phone Sony Ericsson w995.It's a new phone from the fair.This phone is very beutifiul.It haa a lot of useful functions among others gps, bluetooth and other.Phone wasn't used. negotiable price.
Contact
Skype-zrbsdh98
Number phone-857383759
3 2 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T18:42:30+01:00
Attention !
I have a great NOKIA's cell phone to sell. It's new and there's no rift or scratch. the color of the cell phone is black. he's got a camera, mp3, you can have a pictures on it. the battery can hold 8 days. i think you'll like it for sure. it only costs 60 dollars. if you' re interested in my offert just call me (here is my phone number .... or my adress ... )
see you soon i hope ;)
3 3 3
2010-03-17T18:47:12+01:00
Only for you the best quality mobile phone. In stores now from 4 April do not miss this opportunity. It is amazing and we guarantee that the state will not be disappointed. Current price is 300 zł.
my number phone: 723167345
2 3 2