Write a short informal message from Paula to Chris. Tell Chris:

* who phoned
* about the place on the course
* about the deposit
* when the course starts

Napisz krotka nieformalna wiadomosc od Paul'i do Chris'a. Przekaz Chris'owi:

*kto dzwonil
*miejsce odbywania sie kursu
*informacje o zaliczce
*kiedy zaczyna sie kurs

daje naj!!!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T19:13:14+01:00
Dear Chris!
My mum juts call me and she said that our music course start in next Monday on 5 p.m. in Susan school. This course cost 200 pounts and deposit cost 50 pounts. We must pay deposit in this week.
Paul.
2010-03-17T19:15:17+01:00
Mark Rang.Said, that a competition would take place on territory of school number 10 in Warsaw.An advance I will pass to you before a competition.A competition begins on Wednesday oh hours 10:00.