Prosze przetlumaczcie!!!!!!!!!
1. Pewien chlopak stojacy z potpartymi recami. Z wlosow zrobione dredy i na nich opasaka.Podkoszulka zielona z napisem.
2.Dziewczyna wyszykowana na balety.Wlosy blond spiete do gory,kolczyki na uszach,naszyjnik dlugi i kurtka biala z piorem przy rekawch i na kapturze.
3.Dziewczyna stojaca na tle rece schowane do tylu. Wlosy ciemne podpiete spinka oczy pomalowane czarna kredka a usta czerwona szminka a na szyji pare naszyjnikow oraz ma na sobie sukiernje ciemno czerwona.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T19:09:21+01:00
1. A boy standing with his hands podpartymi. With hair done in dreadlocks and their band. Green T-shirt with the inscription.
2. Girl wyszykowana the ballets. Blonde hair stapled to the top, pierced ears, a necklace and a long black jacket with a pen in rękawch and on the hood.
3. Girl standing on the background to the many hidden hands. Dark hair pin plugged eyes painted black chalk and red lipstick lips on the neck and a few necklaces and wears a dark red dress.

Sorry za niektóre słowa ale nie znalazłam ;)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T19:22:13+01:00
1. Certain boy standing with propped hands. Dreadlocks made from hair and on them band. Green T-shirt with the inscription.

2. Girl prepared for ballets. Blonde hair fastened together up, earrings on ears, the long necklace and the white jacket with the feather by sleeves and on the hood.

3. Girl standing against the background. Hands put away to the back. Dark hair pinned up with the hairpin painted eyes with black coloured pencil but the mouth with red lipstick but on the neck a few necklaces and a darkness is having the dress on red.