Przetłumacz polskie fragmenty:
1.Look at the sky.It(będzie padał śnieg)
2.After Matura.I (zamierzam studiować)
3.I think I (spędzę weekend w górach)
4.I'm after they(nie pojadą nad morze w lipcu)
5,What(zamierzam kupić) in Paris?
6.They(nie mają zamiaru podróżować)at night.
7.Don't worry.I(nie zapomne) to send the fox.
8.I promise my dog(nie zje) your cat.
9.She(ma zamiar iść do pracy pieszo)
10.What(zrobisz)with your big winning?

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T18:52:18+01:00
1) (it will be snowing)
2) (I intend to study)
3) (I'll spend the weekend in the mountains)
4)(did not they would go to the seaside in July)
5)(I intend to buy)
6)(do not intend to travel)
7)(do not forget)
8)(not eat)
9)(no intention to go to work on foot)
10)(done)

Jak mozesz uznaj za najlepsza ;]
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T18:53:59+01:00
1.a snow will be falling down
2.am going to study
3.will spend a weekend in the mountains
4.they won't go to the seaside in July
5.I am going to buy
6.they don't intend to travel
7.I won't forget
8.he won't eat
9.he intends to go to work on foot
10.you will do
2009-10-26T18:56:16+01:00
1 snow will fall
2 intend study
3 will spend weekend in mountains
4 they will not go over
5 intend buy
6 has not to travel intention
7 it will not eat
8 intention has to go for work
niestety tych 2 nie wiem!przepraszam