Przetłumacz zdania:
1.Czy już skończyłeś odrabiać lekcje?
2.Weź ze sobą aparat,przewodnik i duży plecak.
3.Pociąg przyjeżdża na stację o 5.
4.Czy wiesz gdzie kupiła te buty?
5.Czy możesz mi powiedzieć czy ona ma chłopaka?
6.Czy kiedykolwiek jadłeś ślimaki?
7.Nigdy nie widziałem krokodyla.
8.Autobus wyjeżdża o 5 rano, a przyjeżdża do Warszawy o 11.

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T19:49:32+01:00
1.Whether you already finished to do one's homework?
2.Hold apparatus, the guide and the big rucksack with yourself.
3.The train is arriving to the station about 5.
4.Do you know where she bought these shoes?
5.Can you tell me whether she has the boy?
6.At any time did you eat snails?
7.I could never see the crocodile.
8.The bus is leaving about 5 morning, and is coming to Warsaw about 11.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T19:50:30+01:00
1.Czy już skończyłeś odrabiać lekcje?
Did you finish your homework?
2.Weź ze sobą aparat,przewodnik i duży plecak.
Take a camera, guidebook and big rucksack
3.Pociąg przyjeżdża na stację o 5.
Train arrive at 5 o'clock
4.Czy wiesz gdzie kupiła te buty?
Do you know where she bought this shoes?
5.Czy możesz mi powiedzieć czy ona ma chłopaka?
Can you tell me she have a boyfriend?
6.Czy kiedykolwiek jadłeś ślimaki?
Have you ever eat snails?
7.Nigdy nie widziałem krokodyla.
I have never seen a crocodile.
8.Autobus wyjeżdża o 5 rano, a przyjeżdża do Warszawy o 11.
A bus leaves at 5 o'clock and arrives to Warsaw at 11.


Chyba ;]
2010-03-17T20:51:06+01:00
1. Have you done doing your homework?
2. Take camera, guidebook and a big backpack with you.
3. The train is arriving at the station on 5 o'clock.
4. Do you know where did she buy these shoes?
5. Could you tell me if she's got a boyfriend?
6. Have you ever eaten snails?
7. I have never seen a crocodile.
8. The bus is leaving at 5 am and arrivng in Warsaw at 11.