Przetłumacz na język angielski 5 zdań:

1)Płaczę, ponieważ oglądałam smutny film.

2)Jak długo mieszkasz w tej dzielnicy?

3)Tomek nie słuchał nauczyciela, więc nie wie jak zrobić zadanie domowe.

4)Wyglądasz okropnie. Czy dobrze spałaś?

5)Kasia spotyka się z Tomkiem od 3 miesięcy, ale nikt nic o tym nie wie.

2

Odpowiedzi

  • unaa
  • Rozwiązujący
2010-03-17T20:25:03+01:00
1. I cry because it watched a sad movie.
2.How long will you live in this neighborhood?
3.Tom did not listen to the teacher, so you do not know how to do homework.
4.You look awful. Do you slept well ?
5.Kate meets with Tommy 3 months, but nobody knows about it.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T20:29:23+01:00
1)I cry because it watched the sad movie.
2How long will you live in this district?
3)Tom didn't listen to the teacher, so he don't know how to do homework.
4)You look awful. How well do you sleep?
5 Kate have met with Tommy for 3 months, but nobody know about this.

Proszę bardzo,mam nadzieję,że jest dobrze i że pomogłam :))