Za prawidłowe rozwiązanie dam najlepszą ! ;)

Ułóż z rozsypanych wyrazów prawidłowe zdanie.
1. is / Tony / always / after / hungry / football training
2. work / my / to / sometimes / father / cycles
3. usually / I / birthday / my / with / family / celebrate / my
4. friends / my / and I / exams / our / for / always / revise
5. is / brother / at / never / my / night / on / home / Saturday

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T20:33:30+01:00
1. Tony is always hungry after football traning.
2. ....??? nie dokonca wypisałaś chyba... Sometimes my father cycles to work.?
3. I usually celebrate my birthday with my family.
4. My fiernds and I always revise for our exams.
5. My brother is never at home on Saturday night.
2010-03-17T20:36:34+01:00
1. Tony is always hungry after football training.
2. my father sometimes to cycles work.... ??
3. I with my family usually celebrate my brithday.
4. My friends and I always revise our for exams.
5. My brother is never at home on Saturday night.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T20:38:33+01:00
1. Tony is always hungry after footbal training.
2. Sometimes my father cycles to work.
3. I usually celebrate my birthday with my family.
4. My friends and I always revise for our exams.
5. My brother never is at home at Saturday night.