Proszeeeee pomozcie!!!!!!
1.Chlopak ubrany na rokowo ma blond wlosy zrobione na irokeza . Ma czarna kurtke skozana .Na tej kurtce sa srebne kolce.
2.Chlopak ubrany w zielona podkoszulke na niej pisze MIAMI.Noszacy dredy na glowie koloru brazowego i ma jeszcze opaske ktora pod trzymuje wlosy.
3.Dziewczyna ubrana w biala kurtke majaca na kapturze kozuch. Ma duze zlote kolczyki i dotego zloty naszyjnik .Ma brazowe wlosy ktore sa zapiete gumka .
4.Dziewczyna ubrana w czarna bluzke na ramiaczku .Ma duzo naszyjnikow na szyji .Wlosy koloru czarnego troche roztargane .Usta ma umalowane na czerwono czarno.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-03-17T20:31:22+01:00
Proszę, dużo błędów. Mam korepetycje i pomogła mi pani dla ciebie napisać oto tekst:

1.Boy dressed in rock has blond hair done at Mohawk. Has a black leather jacket. This jacket is silver spikes.
2.Boy wearing a green T-shirt on it by MIAMI.Bears dreadlocks on his head a brown color and have a band that keeps the hair.
3.Girl dressed in a white jacket with a hood sheepskin. It has large gold earrings and a necklace of gold. It has brown hair that is fastened elastic band.
4.Gil dressed in a black shirt for arm. It has a lot of necklaces around his neck. Black hair a little are destroyed. Her mouth is black and red makeup.

Liczę na naj ;)
2010-03-17T20:36:03+01:00
1. Rock-wearing boy has got blond mohawk. He's got black lather jacket. On this jacket are silver spikes.
2. Boy is wearing green t-shirt, what's saying MIAMI. Dreadlocks on his head wearing a brown color and have a wristband that sustains the hair.
3. Girl dressed in a white jacket with a hood sheepskin. It has large gold earrings and a necklace that zlłty. Has brown hair that is fastened elastic band.
4. Girl dressed in a black shirt for ramiączku. It has a lot of necklaces around his neck. Black hair a bit tousled. Her mouth is black and red makeup.