Prosze aby ktoś mi przetłumaczył kilka tych zdań na język angielski ;]


ZASADY ZDROWEGO ŻYWIENIA


1. Dbaj o różnorodność spożywanych produktów.
2. Strzeż się nadwagi i otyłości, nie zapominaj o codziennej aktywności fizycznej.
3. Produkty zbożowe powinny być dla Ciebie głównym źródłem energii (kalorii).
4. Spożywaj codziennie co najmniej dwie duże szklanki mleka. Mleko można zastąpić jogurtem, kefirem, a częściowo także serem.
5. Mięso spożywaj z umiarem.
6. Spożywaj codziennie dużo warzyw i owoców.
7. Ograniczaj spożycie tłuszczów, w szczególności zwierzęcych, a także produktów zawierających dużo cholesterolu i izomery trans nienasyconych kwasów tłuszczowych.
8. Zachowaj umiar w spożyciu cukru i słodyczy.
9. Ograniczaj spożycie soli.
10. Nie pij alkoholu.

3

Odpowiedzi

  • Ct95
  • Początkujący
2010-03-17T20:33:01+01:00
1Keep a variety of edible products.
2 Beware of overweight and obesity, do not forget about the daily physical activity.
3 Cereal should be your main source for energy (calories).
4. Eat every day for at least two large glasses of milk. You can substitute milk yogurt, kefir, and partly also cheese.
5. Eat meat in moderation.
6. Eat a lot of everyday fruits and vegetables.
7. Reduce intake of fat, especially animal, as well as products containing a lot of cholesterol and trans unsaturated fatty acids.
8. Keep moderation in consumption of sugar and sweets.
9. Reduce salt intake.
10. Do not drink alcohol.
2 5 2
2010-03-17T20:34:41+01:00
1.Keep a variety of products consumed
2.Beware of overweight and obesity, do not forget about daily physical activity
3.Cereal should be your main source for energy (calories)
4.Eat every day for at least two large glasses of milk. You can substitute milk yogurt, kefir, and partly also cheese
5.Eat meat in moderation
6.Eat a lot of everyday fruits and vegetables
7.Reduce intake of fat, especially animal, as well as products containing a lot of cholesterol and trans unsaturated fatty acids
8.Keep moderation in consumption of sugar and sweets
9.Reduce salt intake
10.Do not drink alcohol
1 2 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T20:41:23+01:00
PRINCIPLES OF HEALTHY NUTRITION
1 Keep a variety of edible products.
2.Beware of overweight and obesity,don't forget about the daily physical activity.
3.Cereal should be your main source for energy.
4.Drink every day for at least two large glasses of milk. You can substitute milk yogurt, kefir, and partly also cheese.
5.Eat meat in moderation.
6.Eat a lot of fruits and vegetables everyday.
7.Reduce intake of fat, especially animal, as well as products containing a lot of cholesterol and trans unsaturated fatty acids.
8.Keep moderation in consumption of sugar and sweets .
9.Reduce salt intake.
10.Don't drink an alcohol.

Proszę bardzo.Mam nadzieję,że pomogłam :))

1 4 1