Odpowiedzi

2010-03-17T21:17:29+01:00

Country in Western Europe, since 1973 Member States of the European Community. It occupies most of the island of the same name.History, the Latin name for Ireland, given by the Romans, was the Hibernia, derived from the Greek definition Ἰουερνία. Encountered is also the name of Lern, for example, in Pyteasza of Massilia. Roman name was "converted" to Hibernia because of its similarity to the word hibernus - "winter." Old Irish name as īwerion borrowing, eventually became the contemporary name for Éire.Associated countries in the Commonwealth, including the United Kingdom, Ireland, to determine as a country use the name Éire. Similarly, in European countries, mail addressed to Ireland with additional annotation Éire. According to the provisions of 1947, official letters of Ireland as a country should use the name Éire.
2010-03-17T21:29:36+01:00
Irlandia to państwo w Europie Zachodniej, od 1973 państwo członkowskie Wspólnoty Europejskiej.
Irlandia to demokracja parlamentarna.
Stolicą Irlandii jest Dublin.
Dominująca religiato katolicyzm.
Prezydentem Irlanddi jest Mary McAleese.
Jednostką monetarną w tym kraju jest euro.
Klimat jest umiarkowanie ciepły.
W Irlandii występuje wysoka wilgotność powietrza oraz częste opady deszczu.

Taniec irlandzki stworzyli najprawdopodobniej druidzi.
Trzy główne tańce irlandzkie często były wspominane w literaturze XVI wieku.
W XVI wieku zespoły tańca irlandzkiego występowały na zamkach i w pałacach, również na dworze królowej angielskiej.


Ireland is you in Western Europe, from 1973 member state of the Community. Ireland is a parliamentary democracy. Dublin is a capital city of Ireland. Dominating religiato Catholicism. He is president Irlanddi McAleese Visions. In this country a euro is a monetary unit. The climate is moderatly warm. A high humidity of air and a frequent rainfall are appearing in Ireland.

Druids most probably created the Irish dance. Three main Irish dance has often been recalled in the literature of the XVI age. Teams of the dance of the Irish Gallic appeared in the XVI century on locks and in palaces, also outside for the English queen.
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-17T22:00:46+01:00
Irlandia to państwo w Europie Zachodniej. Zajmuje większość terytorium wyspy o tej samej nazwie. Irlandia to takżę miks ukrytych jezior i wąskich zatok, starych miast, prehistorycznych grobowców i dziwnych kamiennych krzyży, okrągłych baszt, zrujnowanych zamków, świętych źródeł i natchnionych wodospadów . Każdą z tych rzeczy warto zwiedzić . To w sumie mały kraj, ale tak jak dojrzałe wino, należy go sączyć powoli. Nic tu nie dzieje się zwyczajnie. Rzeczy, które wydają się pewne okazują się tonąć w chaosie, a rzeczy nieoczekiwane zdarzają się regularnie. Ale tak naprawdę Irlandia to w mniejszym stopniu miejsce na mapie, a w większym stan umysłu. Stolicą irlandi jest Dublin , a większość irlandczyków jest katolikami .

Taniec irlandzki to Taniec wykonywany w parach .Tancerka stoi po prawej stronie tancerza, oboje trzymają skrzyżowane ręce z przodu .
Tancerze wykonują dwa kroki do przodu i dwoma krokami obracają się przez prawe ramię, podnosząc złączone prawe ręce do góry . Po obrocie trzymają się za prawe ręce z przodu, a złączone lewe ręce są na na lewym ramieniu tancerki.
Para tańczy swinga lub obroty skipami w miejscu ( 8 ). Jeśli chcemy tańczyć ze zmianą partnerów, na koniec tej figury partner powinien przejść do następnej partnerki.




Ireland is a country in Western Europe. It occupies most of the island of the same name. Ireland is also a mix of hidden lakes and narrow bays, old towns, prehistoric tombs and strange stone crosses, round towers, ruined castles, sacred springs and waterfalls inspired. Each of these things is worth visiting. This is a total small country, but as a mature wine, sip it slowly. There is nothing happening simply. Things that seem to prove some sink into chaos, and unexpected things happen regularly. But Ireland is really less a place on the map, and more state of mind. The capital of Ireland is Dublin, and the majority of Irish people are Catholics.

Irish dance is a dance performed in pairs. The dancer is a dancer on the right side, hold both hands crossed in front. The dancers perform two steps forward and two steps rotate the right arm, raising their right hands joined up. After the course hold their right hands to the front and left hands are joined on the left arm of a dancer. A pair of swing dancing or turnover skipami site (8). If you want to dance with the change of partners, at the end of this figure a partner should go to the next partner.


Nie bradne przez transfor , ani kopiowane z innej strony . Postarałem się byś miał po polsku i po angielsku . Myślę, że będziesz miał dobrą ocenę z tego .