Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T14:27:07+01:00
Załącznik 1-I found the pencil box of the colour blue in pink flowers . He is plump and inside a plenty of room has. I found him at the library, yesterday. To get back it is possible on the Rd of Kopernik 9 11 - 100 Lidzbark Warmiński. Contact under phone call 665983425

załącznik 2- 6.1-C 6.2-A 6.3 D 6.4-B 6.5-C
załącznik 3- 5.5- true 5.6- false 5.7- true
załącznik 4- 5.2 A 5.3 D 5.4 C
załącznik 5- 4.1 false 4.2 true 4.3- false 4.4- true 4.5- false 4.6- false 4.7- true 5.1 B
2010-03-18T15:30:03+01:00

6.1-C
6.2-A
6.3 D
6.4-B
6.5-C
6.6-A
5.1 B
5.2 A
5.3 D
5.4 C
5.5- true
5.6- false
5.7- true
4.1 false
4.2 true
4.3- false
4.4- true
4.5- false
4.6- false
4.7- true


tyle wim z tych tekstow a tych pisemnych np zadanie 7 . to nie wiem