How do you imagine the world on 2050? Answer the questions.
1) How will people travel to school and work ?
2) Where will people do schopping?
3) Will you have a robot in your house
What will it do?
4)Will animals wear clothes? What will they wear?


Sorry za błędy ale się spieszyłam :P

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T20:12:54+01:00
People will be travel to school and work by flying cars.
People will be do shopping in home by internet.
No I havent.
No.

Chyba dobrze. Pozdro
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T20:17:36+01:00
1) I think that, only poor people will be going to work or school, because rich people will be work and learn at home.
2) In my opinion people will be do schopping by Internet.
3) Yes, I wiill be. It will be tidy my room.
4) Yes, It will be wear clothes. Animals will be wear trainers, trausers and T-shirts.
1 5 1
2009-10-26T20:55:03+01:00
Ja uważam, że ludzie będą podróżować latającymi samochodami i że będą żyć tylko na ciągłej jeździe. Ludzie będą kupować prawdopodobnie na zamówienie wielu towarów. A zwierzęta będą nosić prawdopodobnie wcześniejsze ubrania ludzi.

I think that people will be travelling by flying cars and will live only on the constant ride. People will probably be buying to order of many goods. And animals will probably be wearing earlier clothes of people.


Nie wiem czy dobrze to zadanie zrobiłem ale jak coś ci nie pasuje to nie przepisuj albo sobie popraw :) pozdro a i jak chodzi ci po prztłumaczenie pytań to też ci dam:

Jak wyobrażasz sobie świat w 2050 roku?. Odpowiedz na pytania.
1)Jak ludzie będa podróżować do szkoły i pracy ?
2)Gdzie ludzie będą robić zakupy ?
3)Zwierzęta będą nosić ubranie? Co będą nosić na sobie ?