Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T19:23:36+01:00
Mum,:*

On florida we got really nice sunny weather! I'm so happy that i come here on this holidays.Don't think that i don't miss you! becouse i really miss! Mum,you always do the best food in the world! But here we got a lot of fast-foods,and pizza-hat's! i know that you don't like when i eat this nasty stuff,but this is really good! I will be fat,i know! So my tutor is really funny gay! ok so, every moarning we eat a [nasty stuff ;p] breakfast and we going on beach. At the night we go to partys! And some times we are visit nice places. Mum, i really like this place! Can i stay here? Pleasee!

Oh, I love you dude!
kiss,kiss Liucjia xd
1 5 1
2010-03-18T20:04:46+01:00
......,....,.....
Drodzy rodzice!
Na obóz dojechałam szczęśliwie. jest świetnie. Chodzimy po lesie, palimy ogniska i śpiewamy.Wczoraj nocowaliśmy pod gołym niebem. Dziś wróciliśmy do domków. Razem z koleżankami chodzę na spacery i nie oddalam się od grupy. Wrócę za 3 dni. Nie martwcie się o mnie. Świetnie się tu bawię.
Serdecznie pozdrawiam
Marzena

P.S. Mam dla Was mnóstwo pamiątek.
2 5 2