Ja znów ostatnio czarowałam w kuchni. Zrobiłam ciastka - Amerykany.Potrzebowałam mąki, cukru, jajek, proszku do pieczenia, cukru waniliowego, margaryny i mleka z odrobina amoniaku. Wszystko zostało wymieszane przez mikser. Później układałam kleksy na blaszce. Piekłam w 200 stopniach przez 15 minut. Po upieczeniu posmarowałam je lukrem. :)
przetłumaczyć proszę na angielski

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T15:20:03+01:00
I then again recently cast spells in the kitchen. I made cookies - Amerykany.Potrzebowa column of the flour, the sugar, eggs, the baking powder, the vanilla sugar, margarine and the milk around a bit of ammonia. Everything was mixt by the mixer. Later I laid ink blots on the metal plate. I baked in 200 steps for 15 minutes. After baking I spread them with the icing.
2010-03-18T15:40:44+01:00
Po angielsku :

I recently charmed again in the kitchen. I made the cakes - the Americans. I needed flour, sugar, eggs, baking powder, vanilla sugar, margarine and milk in a little ammonia. Everything has been mixed by a mixer. After arranging kleksy the tin. Was baking in 200 degrees for 15 minutes. After baking, icing Smeared them.



Pisane w czasie Past Simple . Myślę, żę spoko . Pozdrawiam .