Prosze o opis mojego wymarzonego domu.I zeby zabraly sie do tego osoby ktore maja pojecie o jezyku... a nie jakims translatorem Można dodac cos od siebie, Mniej wqiecej to ma byc tak...

Mój wymarzony dom

Jest ogromny. Ona ma duże okna, i wielki taras. Koło domu jest basen i duży ogród. W domu znajduje sie 10 pokoi, jedna duza kuchnia i dwie łazienki.Kuchnia ma sciany w kolorze pomaranczowym i jest doskonale wyposazona. Salon jest ogromny i wytwornie urzadzony. Są tam najdrozsze dywany , obrazy i porcelana. Na drugie pietro prowadza drewniane schody. Jest tam moja sypialnia. Jest w niej łozko z baldachimem i meble w kolorze bialym. Sciany maja kolor lekkiego rozu.Drzwi mojego wymarzonego domu beda zawsze otwarte. Moj wymarzony dom bedzie znajdowal sie na Hawajach.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T20:22:28+01:00
My dream house is huge. She has big windows, and the large terrace. There are a swimming pool and a big garden by the house. At home 10 rooms, one big kitchen and two bathrooms are located. the Kitchen has walls in the orange colour and she is full-featured. The fair is huge and elegantly established. There are the most expensive carpets, images and china there. To the second floor he is taking wooden stairs. There is my bedroom there. In it a four-poster bed and furniture are a white in the colour. Walls of the May colour of the light rouge. the Door of my dream house will always be opened. My dream house will be located on Hawaii.
1 5 1
2009-10-26T21:59:16+01:00
My tailor-made house is huge. It has big, bright windows and a large patio. There's a swimming pool and a big, leafy garden. In this house there's 10 rooms, one big kitchen and two bathrooms. Kitchen is painted orange and it have great outfit. The living room is in dapperly style and its too a huge room, there are the most expensive carpets, paintings and porcelain. Wooden stairs run on the second floor we can find there a bedroom with a four-poster and the furniture is withe, walls are painted on light pink. Doors from my house will be always open, and my dreamed house will be on Hawai