Przetłumacz na język angielski;]

1.Co ona zamierza robić w przyszłości?Nie jestem pewna ale sądzę że zamierza po prostu pracować.

2.Masz świetny naszyjnik.Podoba mi się bardzo.Muszę kupić sobie podobny.

3.Podlej te kwiaty!Bez wody one umrą.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T15:27:51+01:00
1.What it will do in the future? I'm not sure but I think that will just work.

2.You have a great necklace. I like very much. I need to buy the same.

3.Water these flowers! Without water, they die.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T15:32:14+01:00
1.What was she doing in futhure? I'm not sure, but i think, she want just working.

2. You have excellent necklace. I'd like it very much. I must buy similar.

3.Water these flowers! They will die without water!
1 5 1