Prosze przeksztalcic ze strony czynnej na bierna zachowywajac ten sam czas:

1.terry washes the car in the morning

2.People procect wild animals in the national park

3.He finished his last book on 1945

4.The police arrested Vince and Casey last sandey

5.The penans have written a patition to govemment

6.The young people have blocked the roads into the forest

7.Kamala will cook a good dinner tomorrow

8.Mrs. Brown will buy a new flat next year

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T15:59:02+01:00
1.terry washes the car in the morning.
The car is washed by Terry in the morning.
2.People procect wild animals in the national park.
Wild animals are protected in the national park.
3.He finished his last book in 1945.
His last book was finished in 1945.
4.The police arrested Vince and Casey last Sunday.
Vince and Casey were arrested last Sunday.
5.The pennants have written a petition to government.
A petition has been written bu pennants to government.
6.The young people have blocked the roads into the forest
The roads into the forest have been blocked by the young people.
7.Kamala will cook a good dinner tomorrow.
A good dinner will be cooked by Kamala tomorrow.
8.Mrs. Brown will buy a new flat next year.
A new flat will be bought by Mrs. Brown next year.
2010-03-18T16:03:53+01:00
1 the car is washed by terry in the morning
2 wild animals are protected in the national park
3 His last book was finished on 1945
4 Vince and Casey were arrested by the police last Sunday
5 A petition has been written by the penans to government
6 The roads into the forest have been blocked by the young people
7 A good dinner will be cooked by Kamala tomorrow
8 A new flat will be bought by Mrs. Brown next year
2010-03-18T16:10:16+01:00
1.in the morning the car washes by terry.
2.in the national park procect wild animals by people
3.on 1945 the book finished by he
4.last sunday they arrested vince by the police
5.to govemment had written by the peans
6.into the forest the roads had blocked by the young people
7.tommorow good dinner will cook by kamala
8.next year new flat will buy by mrs.brown