Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T16:12:18+01:00
First we are going to the museum.
Next we are visiting the church.
After that we are having some free time.
Then we are having a dinner.
Finally we are coming back home.
2010-03-18T16:14:44+01:00
1.First we are having some breakfest
2.Next we are taking our bag
3.After That we are swiming in the pool
4.Then we are come back to the hotel
5.Finally we are going to sleep