Witam was. Proszę o pomoc. P.S proszę nie używać google translator ! Pozdrawiam ; )

1.Popraw Zdania.

a) I don't like Mandays.
b) He never go out on Fridays.
c) This tree is one hundred year old.
d) Do you like cook ?
e) Lets go to thee cinema tonight !
f) Sue hardly never eats burgers.
g) Patrick usual plays football on Saturday mornings.
h) She sometimes drive to school.
i) Janet hates watch cowboy films.



5. Przetłumacz zdania.
a) Czy on jeździ do szkoły samochodem ?
b) Ona rzadko zmywa naczynia.
c) W lipcu jest 31 dni.
d) Uwielbiam czytać książki.
e) Czy często chodzisz do kina ?
f) Prawie nigdy nie oglądam telewizji w poniedziałek.
g) Nie cierpię pływania.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T16:25:39+01:00
1.Popraw Zdania.

a) I don't like Mondays.
b) He has never gone out on Fridays.
c) This tree is one hundred years old.
d) Do you like cooking ?
e) Lets go to the cinema tonight !
f) Sue has hardly never eaten burgers.
g) Patrick usualy plays football on Saturday morning.
h) She sometimes drives to school.
i) Janet hates watching cowboy films.

5. Przetłumacz zdania.

d) I love reading books.
e) Do you often go to the cinema?
g) I hate swimming.
2 3 2
2010-03-18T16:33:26+01:00
1.

a) I don't like Mondays.
b) He never go out on Friday.
c) tree is one hundred years old.
d) Do you like to cook?
e) Lets go to the cinema tonight!
f) Sue hardly ever eats burgers.
g) Patrick usually plays football on Sutarday mornings.
h) -
i) -

5.
a) He drive to school by car?
b) She hardly ever wash dish.
c) In July is 31 days.
d) I love reading books.
e) Do you often go to the cinema?
f) I hardly ever watching TV on Monday.
g) I hate swimming.

Mam nadzieję że pomogłam ^^.