Muszę na jutro przetłumaczyć ten tekst na język Polski.

Mój pokój jest mały. Znajduje się w południowej części mieszkania. Jest słabo oświetlony. Ściany są koloru białego. Na przeciwko drzwi są okna, zaraz pod nimi łóżko. Na prawo od łóżka jest szafa na ciuchy, a obok niej - szafa na książki. W rogu stoi akwarium z rybami. W pokoju jest wiele kwiatów. Na biurku znajduje się komputer, drukarka i lampka nocna. Obok biurka jest komoda na której umieszczony jest telewizor. Na środku pokoju jest dużo miejsca.
..

z góry dzięki za odpowiedzi ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T21:16:34+01:00
My room is small. It is in the South part of house. It is <słabo oświetlony>. Wall is white. dalej nie wiem
1 1 1
2009-10-26T21:17:27+01:00
My room is small.Apartments are placed in midday southern part frequent .It is lit slightly. Walls are white color. Windows are on against doors, bed under them right now pestilence. Case is on from bed on garments right law as of right , but beside she it - bookcase. Aquarium stands in corner with fishes. Many flowers are in chamber peace. Computer is placed on desk, printer and night lamp. Chest of drawers is placed tv set beside desk on which (who) be. It is on center of means of chamber peace place a lot.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T21:20:46+01:00
My room is small. It situated in the southern part of the apartment. It is dimly light. The walls are white. Opposite the door is a window, just under it there is a bed. On the right of the bed is a wardrobe of clothes, and next to it - the bookcase. In the corner stands an aquarium with fish. In the room is a lot of flowers. On the desk is a computer, printer, and lamp. Beside the desk is a chest of drawers on which there is television. In the middle of the room is a lot of space.
1 4 1