Odpowiedzi

2009-10-26T21:37:05+01:00
On the picture there is a young girl about 16 years old. She is smiling. She's wering in pink T-shirt and spotted skirt. She has got brancelet. Her hair are short.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T21:37:22+01:00
This is a young girl. She is smiling and pretty. She has got a white-black skirt, white-purple-yellow T-shirt and japanese shoes. Her hair is medium length and dark.
2009-10-26T22:48:13+01:00
In the picture there is a young girl. I think she's fifteen years old. She has brown hair. Girl is smiling and looking at the left.
She is wearing two T-shirt. White and purple. Girl has white skirt in black dots. She has neckcloth.