Prosze o przetlumaczenie tekstu: weekend jest moja ulubionaa czescia tygodnia, poniewaz mam duzo wolnego czasu. w weekend zazwyczj robie zadanie domowe, gram na komputerze lub ogladam tv. Czasem ide z przyjaciolmi do kina.
Jest kilka osób które nie lubią weekendow np. lekarze, poniewaz równiez w weekend sa na dyzurze lub kelnerzy, poniewazawiarnie i restauracje sa czesto otwatre takze w sobote i niedziele

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-26T21:40:43+01:00
Weekend is my favourite part of the week, because I have much free time. At the weekend I usually make the homework, play computer games or watch TV. Sometimes I go to the cinema with my friends. There are some people who don't like weekends, eg. doctors, because they also have to work at the weekend or waiters, because restaurants and cafes are also opened on Saturday and Sunday.
2009-10-26T21:41:15+01:00
Weekend is my favourite part of week, because I have much of free time. At weekends I usually make my homeworks, play computer games or watch tv. I sometimes go with my friends to the cinema. There are some people who doesn't like weekend for example doctors, because they work at weekends, or waiters, because Caffee and restaurations are often open at saturdays and sundays too.
2009-10-26T21:44:33+01:00
Weekend is my favorite part of week, as free mum < beguile > < have > a lot zczasu. Usually I make home (domestic) task to weekend, on computer play or with friends for cinema (movies) observe tv sometimes go. For example, several persons are which (who) physicians not like weekend as to weekend on duty hours company ltd. równiez or waiters, as cafés and restaurants company ltd. open often also in saturdays and sundays