Odpowiedzi

2010-03-18T17:32:50+01:00
A)work-worked
b)feel-felt
c)have-had
d)buy-bought
e)drive-drove
f)drink-drank
g)watch-watched
h)eat-ate
i)read-read- ten wyraz jest taki sam ;)
j)write-wrote
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T17:32:52+01:00
A)work-worked
b)feel-felt-felt
c)have-had-had
d)buy-bought-bought
e)drive-drove-driven
f)drink-drank-drunk
g)watch-watched
h)eat-ate-eaten
i)read-read-read
j)write-wrote-written
1 5 1
2010-03-18T17:33:36+01:00
I worked so hard yestarday.
I feel so sorry for your mother.
I have a really big house.
I buy books by the Internet
I drive to fast
My brother doesn't drink stewed fruit
I watch TV every day
I eat only fresh meals
I read a lot of books
I write letters to my friend every month

sory z rozpędu ułożyłam zdania. Robie to cały czas :P
1 5 1