Proszę, aby ktoś mi przetłumaczył 5 zdań z j. angielskiego.
Chciałabym żeby napisał to ktoś, kto zna się na tym;)
Z góry wielkie dzięki;)

1. Tak, las odwiedza dużo ludzi.
2. Ludzie zostawiają dużo zbędnych śmieci, puszki, butelki, szkoło i wiele innych rzeczy.
3. To bardzo szkodliwe dla zdrowia zwierząt jak i ludzi.
4. Jeśli las będzie zanieczyszczony, wyginą rośliny i zwierzęta mieszkające w nim. Ludzie, którzy chodzą do lasu będą oddychać zatrutym powietrzem.
5. Powinniśmy wyrzucać śmieci w wyznaczone miejsca. Las to dom zwierząt, a my jesteśmy tylko gośćmi. Pamiętajmy o tym!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-03-18T17:32:02+01:00
1. Yes, the forest is visited by many people.
2. People leave a lot of unnecessary garbage, cans, bottles, School's and many other things.
3. This is very harmful to the health of animals and humans.
4. If the forest is contaminated, perish the plants and animals living in it. People who go to the forest will breathe poisoned air.
5. We should throw garbage in the designated space. Forest animal house, and we are only guests. Let us remember that!
2010-03-18T17:32:37+01:00
Yes, the forest is visited by many people.
People leave a lot of unnecessary garbage, cans, bottles, School's and many other things.
This is very harmful to the health of animals and humans.
If the forest is contaminated, plants and animals will die ...
We should throw garbage in the designated space. Forest animal house, and we are only guests. Let us remember that!